Classes


 

 

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9-A

1. 218 Dilara Sarin GEZER
2. 232 Herman YİMSEL
3. 238 Aykun HACIKASBAROĞLU
4. 252 Maral YEŞİLDEPE
5. 253 Sarven TUĞLA
7. 255 Sayat ARSLAN
7. 257 Gabriel BAKIŞLI
8. 259 Andrea MENTEŞE
9. 272 Kıris Daron TAKICI
10. 273 Alin BILDIRCIN
11. 274 Lorin MERGEL
12. 276 Aris ÇAKIR
13. 280 Fatma GÖRÜR
14. 281 Anzhelika SHAHNAZARYAN
15. 283 Letisya DEMİRÇİ
16. 284 Aleks Melkon ÇOLAK
17.        Seda TSHUGHURYAN

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10-A

1. 241 Arda YAVAŞ
2. 242 Rafi ÖZÇELİK
3. 250 Arden GÖVER
4. 265 Helin MENTEŞE
5. 275 Aren ÇAĞLI
6. 278 Aris AYDEDE
7. 282 Kayra ÇAKIR
8. 285 Elizabet İPEK
9. 286 Lusin DEMİRCİ
10. 289 Zeynep BAKIRCIOĞLU
11. 295 Berfin BAKIRCIOĞLU
12. 296 Ziya BAKIRCIOĞLU
13. 300 Ohannes Arşag ÇAĞLA
14. 303 Arman NOBAHAR

 

10-B

1. 243 Antuan KABASAKAL
2. 249 Alen CANCİK
3. 264 Klodya KÖROĞLUYAN
4. 270 Talar HAÇİKYAN
5. 271 Larissa BEYLER
6. 277 Daniel BEGİÇ
7. 279 Karolin ALEKSANYAN
8. 291 Leyla METİN
9. 292 Gabriel TURĞUT
10. 297 Mariya Tanya ÜLKÜ
11. 298 Arman BAKIRCI
12. 299 Simon MERDENYAN
13. 302 İmmanuel İshak KALAYCI
 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11 A

1. 235 Saro ÜLÜTAŞ
2. 236 Aysima Larissa KILIÇER
3. 248 Talin BARKAÇİN
4. 251 Talya ÖZKAYA
5. 267  Andre GÖZÜBÜYÜKOĞLU

 

11- B

1. 216 Alen ANUŞYAN
2. 239 Sercan TAŞKÖPRÜLÜ
3. 240 Arda KAZ
4. 246 Danyel DEMİRCİ
5. 256 Gülcan BAKIRCIOĞLU
6. 260 Nairi DELGİ
7. 268 Yasemin ZEYFİYAN

 

11-D

1. 211 Zeki Can TAŞIYAN
2. 237 Kaan YEŞİLDEPE
3. 244 Sarven Simon DONUKÖK
4. 261 Selin YİĞİTKURT

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

12 A


1. 210 Elizabet GEZ
2. 212 Baran TAŞIYAN
3. 213 Nadin Yüksel ALUÇ
4. 214 Yakup METİN
5. 217 Daniel DEĞİRMENCİ
6. 225 Aras TEODOROSYAN
7. 269 Alen Emre BAKIRCI

 

12-B


1. 183 Dilara BAKIRCIOĞLU
2. 190 Lara DANACIOĞLU
3. 196 Deniz TURAN
4. 199 Yusuf ERAYDIN
5. 226 Metin Can ÇAKMAK
     Elen KARAPETYAN