Դասարաններ



Պատկերներու համար սեղմեցէք...

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9-Ա

 

1-242 Րաֆֆի Էօզչէլիք
2- 243 Անթուան Գապասագալ
3- 249 Ալեն Ճանճիք
4-270 Դալար Խաչիքեան
5- 275 Արեն Չաղլը
6- 278 Արիս Այտէտէ
7- 281 Անժէլիքա Շահնազարեան
8-282 Գայրա Չաքըր
9-283 Լէթիսիա Տէմիրճի
10-284 Ալէքս Մելքոն Չօրաք
11-285 Էլիզապէթ Իբէք
12-289 Զէյնէբ Պաքըրճըօղլու
13-295 Պէրֆին Պաքըրճըօղլու
14-298 Արման Պաքըրճի
15-299 Սիմոն Մէրտէնեան
16-300 Հուհաննէս Արշակ Չաղլա
17-301 Լէթիսիա Կիրէկէօզողլու

 

 

9-Բ

 

1-241 Արտա Եաւաշ
2-250 Արտէն Կէօւէր
3-266 Ռայն Տիւարճը
4-272 Քրիս տարոն Դաքըճի
5-273 Ալին Պըլտըրճըն
6-274 Լօրին Մէրկէլ
7-276 Արիս Չաքըր
8-277 Տանիէլ Պէկիչ
9-279 Գարօլին Ալէքսանեան
10-280 Ֆադմա Կէօրիւր
11-286 Լուսին Տէմիրճի
12-291 Լէյլա Մէթին
13-292 Կապրիէլ Դուրղըւդ
14-296 Զիյա Պաքըրճըօղլու
15-297 Մարիա Դանիա Իւլքու
16-302 Իմմանուէլ Իսհաք Գալայճը
17-303 Արման Նոպահար

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10-Ա

 

1-211 Զէքի Ճան Դաշըեան
2-216 Ալէն Անուշեան
3-235 Սարօ Իւլիւթաշ
4-236 Այսիմա Լարիսսա Գըլըչէր
5-237 Գաան Եէշիլտէբէ
6-239 Սէրճան Թաշգէօբրուլու
7-240 Արտա Գազ
8-244 Սարվէն Սիմոն Տօնուգէօգ
9-246 Տանիէլ Տէմիրճի
10-248 Դալին Պարգաչին
11-251 Դալիա Էօզգայա
12-249 Ալէն Ճանճիք
13-250 Արտէն Կէօւէր
14-256 Կիւլճան Պագըրճըօղլու
15-267 Անտրէ Կէօզուպույուգօղլու
16-268 Եասէմին Զէյֆիեան


 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

11 Ա

 

1-171  Սեւան Ժան Յակոբեան
2-210  Էլիզապէթ Կէզ
3-212 Պարան Թաշեան
4-213 Նատին Եիւգսէլ Ալուչ
5-214  Եագուպ Մէթին
6-217  Տանիէլ Տէղիրմէնճի
7-225 Արաս Թէոթորոսեան
8-269 Ալէն Էմրէ Պագըրճը

 

 

11 Բ
 

1-183  Տիլարա Պագըրճօղլու
2-190  Լարա Տանաճըօղլու
3-196 Տէնիզ Թուրան
4-199 Եուսուֆ Էրայտըն
5-226  Մէթին Ճան Չաքմաք
6-233 Արտէն Պերչ Հիլքադ
7-       Էլէն Կարապետեան

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

12 Ա

 
1-165  Մաթիլտա Ճէրէն Քէսքին
2-170  Ռոյ Մէրքէզօղլու
3-178  Մուրատ Նազլըօղլու
4-179  Սեւակ Փիլիպպոս Հերկել
5-192 Արփի Տէնիզ Ասատուրեան
6-195 Լիանա Թագըճը
 

 

12 Բ

 

1-159 Արման  Ույքըզ
2-180  Կարէն  Քաթարմեան
3-182  Սէրէնա Թարա Նէրտէնեան
4- 186  Հանըմ Պագըրճըօղլու

 

 

11 Գ

 

1-148  Թարգան Թաւուքճու
2-160  Լիանա Սաթըլմըշ
3-177  Պարան Գալուստեան
4-181  Նատին Կիւնէյսուճը
5-188 Լիտիա Սաթըլմըշ
6-201 Մէհմէթ Գազ
7-253 Տիճլէ Պագըրճըօղլու
8-263  Տիար Սասօն Եըլտըրըմ


12-Դ

1. 175 Լինտա Չարըքլըեան
2. 191 Սէրլի Հըզարճը
3. 202 Այգ Թիւթիւն